Premium
Penguin Sign Reveal Custom PowerPoint Animation layout preview.
Penguin Sign Reveal Custom
PowerPoint Animation
Premium
Penguin Sign Custom PowerPoint Animation layout preview.
Penguin Sign Custom
PowerPoint Animation
Premium
Santa Chimney Reveal Sign PowerPoint Animation layout preview.
Santa Chimney Reveal Sign
PowerPoint Animation
Premium
Crystal Snowflakes Custom motion graphic preview.
Crystal Snowflakes Custom
Video Background
Premium
Snowy North Pole Sign Custom motion graphic preview.
Snowy North Pole Sign Custom
Video Background
Premium
Holiday Sign Illustration PowerPoint clipart graphic preview.
Holiday Sign Illustration
Presentation Clipart
Premium
Festive Smiling Snowman Holding Sign - Customizable PowerPoint clipart graphic preview.
Festive Smiling Snowman Holding Sign - Customizable Clipart
Presentation Clipart
Premium
Santa Cheery Dance With Sign PowerPoint Animation layout preview.
Santa Cheery Dance With Sign
PowerPoint Animation
Premium
Santa Holding Sign Customizable PowerPoint clipart graphic preview.
Santa Holding Sign
Presentation Clipart
Premium
North Pole Sign Customizable PowerPoint clipart graphic preview.
North Pole Sign
Presentation Clipart
Premium
Merry Holding Sign Customizable PowerPoint clipart graphic preview.
Merry Holding Sign
Presentation Clipart
Premium
Ralph Holding Sign Customizable PowerPoint clipart graphic preview.
Ralph Holding Sign
Presentation Clipart
Premium
3D Winter Holiday Scene Customizable PowerPoint clipart graphic preview.
3D Winter Holiday Scene Clipart
Presentation Clipart
Premium
Hanging Ornaments And Custom Sign motion graphic preview.
Hanging Ornaments And Custom Sign
Video Background
Premium
Blank Christmas Sign in Snow PowerPoint clipart graphic preview.
Blank Christmas Sign in Snow Clipart
Presentation Clipart
Christmas Penguin Illustration PowerPoint clipart graphic preview.
Christmas Penguin Illustration
Free Presentation Clipart
Premium
Snowglobe Custom Customizable PowerPoint clipart graphic preview.
Snowglobe Custom
Presentation Clipart
Premium
Snowglobe Custom PowerPoint Animation layout preview.
Snowglobe Custom
PowerPoint Animation
Premium
Winter Wonderland Text motion graphic preview.
Winter Wonderland Text
Video Background
Premium
Santa Sign Jump PowerPoint Animation layout preview.
Santa Sign Jump
PowerPoint Animation
Premium
Santa Sign Pop Up PowerPoint Animation layout preview.
Santa Sign Pop Up
PowerPoint Animation
Premium
Santa Sign Customizable PowerPoint clipart graphic preview.
Santa Sign
Presentation Clipart
Premium
Santa Sign Rotating Reveal PowerPoint Animation layout preview.
Santa Sign Rotating Reveal
PowerPoint Animation
Premium
Christmas Seasonal Blank Snow Board PowerPoint clipart graphic preview.
Christmas Seasonal Blank Snow Board
Presentation Clipart
Premium
3D Snowman Holding Sign  -  Mockup Customizable PowerPoint clipart graphic preview.
3D Snowman Holding Sign Clipart - Customizable Mockup
Presentation Clipart
Premium
Snowman Sign Custom Customizable PowerPoint clipart graphic preview.
Snowman Sign Custom
Presentation Clipart
Premium
Dancing Snowman With Sign PowerPoint Animation layout preview.
Dancing Snowman With Sign
PowerPoint Animation
Snow Globe Snowman -  Mockup Customizable PowerPoint clipart graphic preview.
Snow Globe Snowman - Customizable Mockup
Free Presentation Clipart
Premium
Santa Pop Up Present Surprise motion graphic preview.
Santa Pop Up Present Surprise
Video Background
Premium
Santa Present Surprise motion graphic preview.
Santa Present Surprise
Video Background

Professionally designed 3D clip art for PowerPoint presentations. All of our images are easily used in any presentation and over any color background. Our images can be downloaded as transparent PNGs. This means they have a clear background and have already been isolated. Simply cut and paste into your presentation or any of our PowerPoint Templates.

Our Clip Art also works great on your web site, blog, Facebook page, mobile applications and more.

Since we are also the artists who make the clipart, we are constantly adding new clip art to PresenterMedia. In fact we add new clip art images nearly every day. We love suggestions from our members, let us know what you'd like to see on PresenterMedia.

Your presentations are going to be amazing! See Plans and Pricing

© 2009-2026 Eclipse Digital Imaging, Inc.

Quality PowerPoint Templates, Animations, videos, and 3D Clipart.
PowerPoint® is a registered trademark of Microsoft Corporation.